sql
SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38  45 EVERYDAY
SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38  45 EVERYDAY
SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38  45 EVERYDAY
SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38  45 EVERYDAY
Hover to Zoom

Last Updated
17 Mar 2021
Minimum Order
1 UNIT

Specification of SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38 45 EVERYDAY

SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38 & 45 EVERYDAY

Information :

Telp Office :  021 - 25684894 ( PT. Getar Gemilang Sakti )
Email          :  getarsakti19@gmail.com
Hp        :  081318900569 (Jun)
Web           :  www.getarsakti.com / www.alatkontruksi.com

SPESIFICATION SHAFT VIBRATOR SHD 38 & 45 EVERYDAY

SPESIFIKASISHD 38SHD 45
4 METER6 METER4 METER6 METER
Head Diameter (mm)38384545
Length of Head (mm)370492458501
Frequency (Hz)220205200200
Rotation Speed (rpm)13200123001200012000
Amplitute (mm)1.641.72.42.0
Diameter Hose (mm)30323632
Diameter Shaft (mm)10121312
Weight (kg)10181419

SHD38 and SHD 45 Vibrator Shaft is a hose that transmits high frequency vibrations supplied by the Mechanical Engine Vibrator to drive the pendulum in the head. Usually used as a solidified concrete compactor, available in 2 head sizes, 38, 45 mm. Operators only need to dip the vibrator head into the liquid concrete so that there are no gaps or bubbles in the concrete, many are applied to the wall casting work, bridge casting columns, construction of buildings that do not have access to electricity.

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Logo IDT
Chatbot