PT. Getar Gemilang Sakti

sql
SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS
SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS
SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS
SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS
Hover to Zoom

Last Updated
01 Oct 2020
Country Origin
China
Minimum Order
1 UNIT

Specification of

SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS

Information :

Telp Office :  021 - 25684894 ( PT. Getar Gemilang Sakti )
Email          :  getarsakti19@gmail.com
Hp        :  081318900569 (Jun)
Web           :  www.getarsakti.com / www.alatkontruksi.com

SPESIFICATION SHAFT VIBRATOR JKV 28 38 50 60 A-VIBRAS

SPESIFIKASIJKV28LMJKV38LMJKV50LMJKV60LM
Head Diameter (mm)28385060
Length of Head (mm)463492508503
Frequency (Hz)210205200200
Rotation Speed (rpm)12600123001200012000
Amplitude (mm)1.41.72.22.4
Diameter Hose (mm)28323232
Diameter Shaft (mm)8121212
Shaft Length (m)6666
Weight (kg)16182021

JKV28LM Shaft Vibrator, JKV38LM, JKV50LM, JKV60LM is a hose that transmits high frequency vibrations supplied by the Mechanical Engine Vibrator to drive the pendulum inside the head. Usually used as a compactor for liquid concrete, available in 4 head sizes, 28, 38, 50, 60 mm. Operators only need to dip the vibrator head into the liquid concrete so that there are no gaps or bubbles in the concrete, many are applied to the wall casting, bridge casting columns, construction of buildings that do not have access to electricity

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Telepon
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot